ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12566125
nr 1256 6125
Esaias Thorén
(1901-1981), Sverige
Esaias Thorén (1901-1981), Sweden. Signed, numbered 200/360, dated -52. Subject: 36x48 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 200/360, daterad -52. Motivet: 36x48 cm
Esaias Thorén, born 1901, dead 1981, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
SEK 200
Monday May 20 2019
at 20:57:28
100 kr
150 kr
- Thema-auction
May 20
Retro
Read more about Retro
Esaias Thorén
Read more about Esaias Thorén